Vinnare av Biobiljetter & MAX presentkort Juni 2020

jun 1, 2020

JL Butandu, Karlslunds IF P09 (Biobiljett)
Leon Shire, Karlslunds IF P09 (Biobiljett)
Muhudin Jinow, Karlslunds IF P09 (Biobiljett)
Sam Mokede, Karlslunds IF P09 (Biobiljett)
Petter Nyström, Gimonäs Umeå IF P12 (4 Biobiljetter + presentkort MAX)
Karl Molin, Gimonäs Umeå IF P12 (Biobiljett + presentkort MAX)
Caisa Hollström, Gimonäs Umeå IF P12 (Biobiljett)
Arvid Lind, Bankeryds SK P06 (presentkort MAX)
Love Hultman, Bankeryds SK P06 (presentkort MAX)
Minna Hansson, Skaraortens Ryttarförening (Biobiljett)
Alicia Nyberg, Karlskoga Ridklubb (Biobiljett)
Ines Rajala, Karlskoga Ridklubb (Biobiljett)
Joy Lindbladh, Karlskoga Ridklubb (2 Biobiljetter + presentkort MAX)
Emilia Bergeby Hallbeck, Montessoriskolan Floda Säteri klass 7 (4 Biobiljetter + presentkort MAX)
Hampus Dalblad, Montessoriskolan Floda Säteri klass 7 (Biobiljett + presentkort MAX)
Jack Scimanski, Montessoriskolan Floda Säteri klass 7 (Biobiljett)
Jonathan & Emil Björkdahl, Montessoriskolan Floda Säteri klass 7 (Biobiljett + presentkort MAX)
Lovisa Wright, Montessoriskolan Floda Säteri klass 7 (Biobiljett)
Olle Althage, Montessoriskolan Floda Säteri klass 7 (Biobiljett)
Tindra Rodehn, Montessoriskolan Floda Säteri klass 7 (Biobiljett + presentkort MAX)
Tore Backegårdh, Montessoriskolan Floda Säteri klass 7 (Biobiljett)
Felicia Hägg, Myresjö Skola klass 5 (Biobiljett)
Ewelina Lantz, Karlskoga Simförening (Biobiljett)
Linus Palmquist, Karlskoga Simförening (Biobiljett)
Thunberg, Karlskoga Simförening (Biobiljett + presentkort MAX)
Hilma Nilsson, Byske 4H (2 Biobiljetter + presentkort MAX)
Jeanette Ågren, Byske 4H (4 Biobiljetter + presentkort MAX)
Linnéa Skog Morian, Bureå IF Dam (Biobiljett)
Linnea Stenmark, Bureå IF Dam (Biobiljett)
Moa Peterzon, Bureå IF Dam (2 Biobiljetter + presentkort MAX)
Sofie Olofsson, Bureå IF Dam (Biobiljett)
Louise Lindgren, Bureå IF Dam (4 Biobiljetter + presentkort MAX)
Elliot Östrand, Torstorps IF PF10 (Biobiljett)
Hilmer Stigh, Torstorps IF PF10 (Biobiljett)
Ingegerd Fagerman, Lövångers Ryttarsällskap (4 Biobiljetter + presentkort MAX)
Jan Unosson, Lövångers Ryttarsällskap (Biobiljett)
Jenny Haraldsson, Lövångers Ryttarsällskap (Biobiljett)
Edith Lundmark, Lövångers Ryttarsällskap (2 Biobiljetter + presentkort MAX)
Marie L Sjöstedt, Lövångers Ryttarsällskap (Biobiljett)
Alex Svanborg, Elundsskolan klass 2B (Biobiljett + presentkort MAX)
Emmeli/Caroline Andersson, Elundsskolan klass 2B (Biobiljett)
Erik Fransson/Marie Fransson, Vinbergs IF (Biobiljett)
Liv Tranell, Internationella Engelska Skolan 5 (Biobiljett + presentkort MAX)
Lovisa Svedensten, Internationella Engelska Skolan 5 (Biobiljett + presentkort MAX)

Vad vill du kika på?